Main menu
SCHEDULE
2023
Week of Apr 10 -
Week of Apr 10 -
Apr 22/23 -
May 6/7 -
May 13/14 -
May 20/21 -
Jun 4 -
Jun 10/11 -
Jun 17/18 -
CHECK EVERY THURSDAY for updates and potential changes to the schedule
Clear your computer's browsing history (cache) to ensure up-
Add sambh@telus.net to your email contacts to avoid communications going to spam folder
TEAMS -
2023 SCHEDULE/SCORES
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 2 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 4 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | MINOR | M 1 | M 2 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | MINOR | M 3 | M 4 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 1 | A 2 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 3 | A 4 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SAT April 22 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 6 | A 5 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 7 | A 8 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 1 | N 2 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 3 | N 4 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 6 | N 5 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 7 | N 8 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 2 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
SUN April 23 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 4 | MEET/SCRIMMAGE | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 2 | PN 4 | |||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 3 | |||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 3 | A 1 | 6_7 OT | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 5 | A 2 | 2_6 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 4 | A 7 | 2_1 OT | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 8 | A 6 | 3_8 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 3 | N 1 | 7_2 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 5 | N 2 | 5_7 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 1 | M 3 | 4_5 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 2 | M 4 | 8_3 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 2 | INT 4 | 0_1 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 3 | 0_7 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 4 | N 7 | 7_3 | ||||
SUN April 30 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 8 | N 6 | 4_4 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 2 | |||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 4 | PN 1 | |||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 5 | N 3 | 4_7 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 7 | N 1 | 6_2 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 2 | N 8 | 4_5 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 6 | N 4 | 4_9 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 5 | A 3 | 6_1 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 7 | A 1 | 6_4 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 2 | A 8 | 5_0 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 6 | A 4 | 0_3 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 3 | M 2 | 5_4 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 4 | M 1 | 4_9 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 2 | 4_5 | ||||
SAT May 6 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 4 | INT 1 | 5_0 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 4 | PN 3 | |||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 2 | PN 1 | |||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 7 | N 5 | 6_4 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 6 | A 1 | 1_6 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 4 | A 2 | 2_7 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 4 | N 2 | 7_2 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 7 | A 5 | 3_8 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 8 | A 3 | 6_5 OT | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 6 | N 1 | 8_3 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 8 | N 3 | 6_5 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 4 | INT 3 | 3_2 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 2 | INT 1 | 5_0 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 4 | M 3 | 2_6 | ||||
SUN May 7 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 2 | M 1 | 3_4 OT | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SAT May 13 2023 | 9:00 AM | ORION | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 1 | |||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 9:00 AM | ORION | PRENOVICE | PN 4 | PN 2 | |||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 10:00 AM | ORION | NOVICE | N 1 | N 4 | 4_8 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 11:00 AM | ORION | NOVICE | N 2 | N 3 | 5_6 OT | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 12:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 6 | N 7 | 2_6 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 1:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 8 | N 5 | 8_5 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 2:00 PM | ORION | ATOM | A 1 | A 4 | 4_3 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 3:00 PM | ORION | ATOM | A 2 | A 3 | 5_0 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 9:00 AM | GO AUTO | ATOM | A 6 | A 7 | 3_5 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 10:00 AM | GO AUTO | ATOM | A 8 | A 5 | 5_4 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 11:00 AM | GO AUTO | MINOR | M 4 | M 2 | 6_8 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 12:00 PM | GO AUTO | MINOR | M 3 | M 1 | 1_3 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 1:00 PM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 1 | 7_3 | ||||
SAY May 13 2023 | 2:00 PM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | INT 4 | INT 2 | 1_2 OT | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 9:00 AM | ORION | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 4 | |||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 9:00 AM | ORION | PRENOVICE | PN 2 | PN 3 | |||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 10:00 AM | ORION | ATOM | A 5 | A 1 | 5_6 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 11:00 AM | ORION | ATOM | A 6 | A 2 | 2_7 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 12:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 5 | N 1 | 4_6 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 1:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 6 | N 2 | 5_9 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 2:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 3 | N 7 | 4_5 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 3:00 PM | ORION | NOVICE | N 4 | N 8 | 11_6 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 9:00 AM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 4 | 0_5 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 10:00 AM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | INT 2 | INT 3 | 2_1 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 11:00 AM | GO AUTO | MINOR | M 1 | M 4 | 6_1 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 12:00 PM | GO AUTO | MINOR | M 2 | M 3 | 4_2 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 1:00 PM | GO AUTO | ATOM | A 3 | A 7 | 1_3 | ||||
SUN May 14 2023 | 2:00 PM | GO AUTO | ATOM | A 4 | A 8 | 7_5 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 4 | |||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 2 | |||||
SAY May 27 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 1 | N 8 | 5_7 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 2 | N 7 | 3_8 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 4 | N 5 | 2_2 | ||||
SAY May 27 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 3 | N 6 | 6_5 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 1 | A 8 | 1_6 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 2 | A 7 | 5_0 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 4 | A 5 | 3_0 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 3 | A 6 | 3_8 | ||||
SAY May 27 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 3 | M 4 | 4_9 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 1 | M 2 | 4_3 | ||||
SAY May 27 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 4 | 2_3 | ||||
SAT May 27 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 2 | 0_3 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 2 | PN 4 | |||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 3 | |||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 2 | A 1 | 6_1 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 4 | A 3 | 5_0 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 2 | N 1 | 7_4 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 4 | N 3 | 6_6 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 5 | N 6 | 4_7 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 7 | N 8 | 7_2 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 2 | INT 4 | 1_3 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 3 | 3_2 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 2 | M 4 | 4_5 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 1 | M 3 | 6_0 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 5 | A 6 | 7_6 | ||||
SUN May 28 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 7 | A 8 | 1_2 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 4 | PN 1 | |||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 2 | |||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 3 | A 1 | 0_5 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | A 5 | A 2 | 1_6 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 3 | N 1 | 6_4 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 5 | N 2 | 2_6 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 7 | N 4 | 7_6 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | N 8 | N 6 | 5_6 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 4 | M 1 | 3_7 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | M 3 | M 2 | 3_4 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 4 | INT 1 | 2_1 OT | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 12:00 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 2 | 3_0 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 1:00 PM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 7 | A 4 | 2_3 | ||||
SAT June 3 2023 | 2:00 PM | IGINLA | ATOM | A 8 | A 6 | 1_6 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 1 | PN 2 | |||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | PRENOVICE | PN 3 | PN 4 | |||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 10:00 AM | KINEX | MINOR | M 1 | M 2 | 5_0 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 11:00 AM | KINEX | MINOR | M 3 | M 4 | 3_3 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | INT 1 | INT 2 | 0_4 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 1:00 PM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | INT 3 | INT 4 | 1_3 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 2:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 5 | A 3 | 4_0 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 3:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 7 | A 1 | 3_4 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 4:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 2 | A 8 | 5_2 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 5:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | A 6 | A 4 | 5_3 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 5 | N 3 | 2_7 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 10:00 AM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 7 | N 1 | 6_1 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 11:00 AM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 2 | N 8 | 7_4 | ||||
SUN June 4 2023 | 5:00 PM | IGINLA | NOVICE | N 6 | N 4 | 1_6 | ||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
PLAYOFFS | SEMI-FINALS | ALL DIVISIONS | ||||||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL A | 1st - N7 GREEN | 4th - N2 GOLD | 5_6 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 10:15 AM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL A | 2nd - N3 TEAL | 3rd - N4 DARK BLUE | 6_7 SO | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 11:30 AM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL B | 1st - N8 ORANGE | 4th - N5 RED | 5_0 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 12:45 PM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL B | 2nd - N6 YELLOW | 3rd - N1 LIGHT BLUE | 4_5 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 2:00PM | KINEX | ATOM POOL A | 1st - A2 YELLOW | 4th - A6 BLACK | 6_3 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 3:15PM | KINEX | ATOM POOL A | 2nd - A4 ORANGE | 3rd - A1 RED | 3_2 SO | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | 1ST - I4 GREEN | 4TH - I1 BLUE | 5_0 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 10:15 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | 2ND - I2 ORANGE | 3RD - I3 RED | 1_4 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 11:30 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | 1ST - M1 YELLOW | 4TH - M4 GREEN | 5_0 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 12:45 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | 2ND - M2 TEAL | 3RD - M3 ORANGE | 3_2 SO | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 2:00PM | IGINLA | ATOM POOL B | 1ST - A5 BLUE | 4TH - A3 SILVER | 6_1 | ||||
SAT June 17 2023 | 3:15PM | IGINLA | ATOM POOL B | 2ND - A8 GREEN | 3RD - A7 GOLD | 1_2 | ||||
SO = SHOOTOUT | OT = OVERTIME | |||||||||
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE | ||||
PLAYOFFS | FINALS | ALL DIVISIONS | ||||||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | 1st SEED - I4 GREEN | 2ND SEED - I3 RED | 3_4 SO | ||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 10:15 AM | KINEX | MINOR | 1st SEED - M1 YELLOW | 2ND SEED - M2 TEAL | 5_0 | ||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 11:30 AM | KINEX | ATOM POOL A | 1st SEED - A2 YELLOW | 2nd SEED - A4 ORANGE | 4_0 | ||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 12:45 PM | KINEX | ATOM POOL B | 1st SEED - A5 BLUE | 2nd SEED - A7 GOLD | 3_4 | ||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 2:00PM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL A | 1st SEED - N4 DARK BLUE | 2nd SEED - N2 GOLD | 5_2 | ||||
SUN June 18 2023 | 3:15PM | KINEX | NOVICE POOL B | 1st SEED - N8 ORANGE | 2nd SEED - N1 LIGHT BLUE | 0_3 | ||||
SO = SHOOTOUT | OT = OVERTIME | |||||||||
PLAYOFFS | FINALS | ALL DIVISIONS | ||||||||
HOME OF THE VIPERS